Regidores

1124

Cintilla

MUNICIPIO

Aconchi

Agua Prieta

Agua Prieta

Agua Prieta

Agua Prieta

Agua Prieta

Agua Prieta

Alamos

Altar

Arivechi

Arizpe

Atil

Bacadehuachi

Bacanora

Bacerac

Bacerac

Bacerac

Bacoachi

Bacum

Banamichi

Banamichi

Baviacora

Baviacora

Baviacora

Bavispe

Bavispe

Benito Juarez

Benjamin Hill

Caborca

Cajeme

Cajeme

Cajeme

Cajeme

Cananea

Carbo

Carbo

Carbo

Cucurpe

Cucurpe

Cucurpe

Divisaderos

Divisaderos

Empalme

Empalme

Etchojoa

Etchojoa

Fronteras

Granados

Granados

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Guaymas

Hermosillo

Hermosillo

Hermosillo

Hermosillo

Hermosillo

Huachinera

Huachinera

Huachinera

Huasabas

Huasabas

Huatabampo

Huatabampo

Huatabampo

Huepac

Huepac

Huepac

Imuris

Imuris

Imuris

Magdalena

Mazatan

Moctezuma

Moctezuma

Naco

Naco

Naco

Nacori Chico

Nacori Chico

Nacori Chico

Nacozari De Garcia

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Navojoa

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Nogales

Onavas

Onavas

Onavas

Opodepe

Opodepe

Opodepe

Oquitoa

Oquitoa

Pitiquito

Puerto Peñasco

Puerto Peñasco

Puerto Peñasco

Puerto Peñasco

Puerto Peñasco

Puerto Peñasco

Quiriego

Quiriego

Quiriego

Rayon

Rayon

Rosario De Tesopaco

Rosario De Tesopaco

Sahuaripa

Sahuaripa

San Felipe De Jesús

San Felipe De Jesús

San Felipe De Jesús

San Ignacio Rio Muerto

San Javier

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Luis Rio Colorado

San Miguel De Horcasitas

San Miguel De Horcasitas

San Miguel De Horcasitas

San Pedro De La Cueva

San Pedro De La Cueva

Santa Ana

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz

Saric

Soyopa

Soyopa

Soyopa

Suaqui Grande

Suaqui Grande

Tepache

Tepache

Tepache

Trincheras

Trincheras

Tubutama

Ures

Villa Pesqueira

Yecora

REGIDOR

Martin Ildefonso Bojórquez

Ángel Horacio Caballero Camou

Rosa Bertha Moreno Hage

Jorge Lomeli Perez

Perfecta Tavita Soto

Fernando Palomares Parra

María Viola Corella Manzanilla

Gloria Salazar García

Rafael Rivera Vidrio

Juan José Valencia Ochoa

Norberto Montijo Gómez

Jesús Luis Celaya Gortari

Marcos Galaz Galaz

Luis Leonardo Tanori López

Alfredo Franco Zamora

Guadalupe Mavidenia Laborin

Orlando Enriquez Laborin

Armida Ríos Quihui

German Méndez Valenzuela

Mario Cha Saldate

Martha Cecilia Ramos Acedo

Francisco Pacheco Vásquez

Rosa Maria Peralta Córdova

Jose Gilberto Benitez Arreola

Juan Luis Montaño Avalos

Alicia Guerrero Beltrán

Ramón Gustavo Borquez Molina

Meliton García Gómez

José Jesús Aguiar Varela

Vidal Martínez Enríquez

Reyna Isabel Ramírez Corral

Joaquín Armendáriz Borquez

Sandra Luz Monte de Oca

Juan Molina Álvarez

Ismael Padilla Haros

Guillermina Ochoa

Jose Padilla Martinez

Julio Cesar León Montijo

Brenda Isabel Montijo Palafox

Alejandro Pino Gauna

José María Gallego Acuña

María Teresa Cruz Ocejo

Marcelo Caraveo Rincón

Marcia Beatriz Bazua Cuen

Andrés Valenzuela Morales

Rosario Araujo Navarro

Francisco Martin Gracia López

Rafael Vázquez Ortega

Martina María Duarte León

Enrique Hudson Alcerreca

Romelia Guadalupe Gonzalez

Eduardo Gonzalez Gaxiola

Gladys Cristina Devora Cazares

José Ma. Antonio Chazaro

Sandra Luz Almodovar Guerra

Pedro Castillo Morales

Arianne Paola Hermosillo Zúñiga

Gabriel Raúl Sánchez Almeida

Maria  Bojórquez Salcedo

Porfirio Villa Brito

Martha  Lizeth Ruiz Paz

Brenda Cordova

Jesús Israel Moreno Durazo

Diana Karina Barreras Samaniego

Cesar Rubén Rascón Muñoz

Elsa Velazco Chico

Carlos Guadalupe Medina Carrera

Maria Teresa Montoya Acedo

Juan Salas Anaya

María Griselda Duarte Ramírez

Juventino Moroyoqui Coronado

Alberto Vázquez Valencia

Gorgonia Rosas López

Francisco Díaz Nieblas

Marco Antonio Baca Morales

Maria Del Carmen Miranda Luna

Antonio García Lopez

Mario Alberto Haro Gonzalez

Carmen Ledezma Trillo

José Luis Tiznado Corella

Francisco Arturo Duarte Valdez

José Felizardo Santos Tanori

José Fausto Sánchez Bojórquez

Lourdes Fimbres Padilla

Jesús Maria Romero Miranda

Norma Alicia Valenzuela Castillo

Guillermo Luna Gonzalez

Rosendo Garrobo Dórame

Maria Del Carmen Fimbres

Andrés Martínez Gracia

Celina Aldana Martínez

Gerardo Pozos Rodríguez

Maria Leticia Navarro Duarte

Guillermo Gómez Aguirre

Selene Portillo Carvajal

Hugo Joel Esquer Gastélum

Lourdes Fernanda Salido Young

Armando Gonzalez Cuevas

Luz Elena Gastélum Fox

Manuel Leonel Félix Sanz

Fabiola Santoyo Rojas

Juan Carlos Gonzalez

Rosa Amelia Lagarda Antelo

Hidulio Aguirre Cruz

Eduarda Durazo Moreno

Raúl Ortiz Echeverria

Concepción Rivera Velasco

Moisés Casal Valencia

Gabriela Morales Soto

José Rubén Grijalva

Graciela Diez De Bonilla

Claudia Marcela García

Francisco Javier Arrieta Gonzalez

Esteban Martinez Odaly

Claudia Susana Padilla Gómez

Maria De Los Ángeles Valenzuela

Federico Granillo Icedo

Olga Lidia Gutiérrez Duarte

Rigoberto Miranda German

Luisa Jaqueline Gámez Martínez

Cesar Javier Muñoz Arvizu

Gustavo Palacios Peña

Francisca Fu Calixtro

Ricardo Armando Gutiérrez García

Miguel Bastida Fernández

Maritza Montijo Quintana

Ulises Perez Valenzuela

Juana Espinoza Delgado

Saúl Gabriel Núñez Gordiano

Perla Alcántara García

Francisco José Tort Espinoza

Dora Balvaneda Soto Palafox

Jesús Martin Ruiz Ross

Evangelina Moreno Cervantes

Abraham Yescas Robles

Rumaldo Flores Acosta

Diana María Encinas

Raúl Francisco Cota Arrieta

Heremita Amado Miranda

Beatriz Adriana Aguilar Reatiga

Yovanna Lucia Duron Quiroga

Jorge Luis de la Torre Durazo

Carlos Ataulfo Plascencia Osuna

Aracely Arvizu Flores

Jorge Figueroa Gonzalez

Irene Javalera Angulo

Víctor Palafox Sánchez

Elizabeth Flores Lopez

Abel Sánchez Cervantes

Roxana Calderón Flores

José Raudel Huizar Córdova

Karina Verónica Castillo Yanes

Luis Carlos Flores Sánchez

Sandra Luz Magallanes Flores

Edgardo Cota Preciado

Rosa Maria Tapia Gurrola

Sofía Vásquez Vásquez

Luis Alberto Jiménez Rentería

Guadalupe Rojas Cuamea

José Heraldo Noriega Figueroa

María Encinas Figueroa

José Luis De La Cruz Arrizón

Norberto Erunes Hernández

Gloria Imelda Bustamante Gil

Martin Enrique Corella Murrieta

Abigael Varela Méndez

Mario Evaristo Tecolote

Martina Miranda

Edgardo Lucero

Manuel Castillo Castillo

Ramona Robles Dórame

José Luis Griego Cadena

Francisca Figueroa Figueroa

Melchor Dávila Moreno

Francisco Javier Grijalva Yescas

María  Encinas Montijo

Marco Antonio Celaya Figueroa

Juan Pedro Montaño Domínguez

Jorge Luis Velásquez Santacruz

Cesar Javier Quintero Orrantia

TIRAPANKALEIDO

Compartir
Artículo anteriorDirectorio
Artículo siguienteDiputados Federales